FDP Eifelkreis Bitburg-Prüm
Kommunalwahl 2019

Kommunalwahl 2019

Liste für die Wahl zum Kreistag 2019

  1. Krämer, Jürgen (Verbandsgemeinde Prüm)
  2. Reichert, Peter (Verbandsgemeinde Speicher)
  3. Schmitt, Andreas (Verbandsgemeinde Südeifel)
  4. Mohr, Johannes (Verbandsgemeinde Bitburger Land)
  5. Müller-Götte, Beatrix (Bitburg-Stadt)
  6. Recktenwald, Philipp (Verbandsgemeinde Speicher)
  7. Schubert, Emma (Bitburg-Stadt)
  8. Schmitz, Christian (Bitburg-Stadt)
  9. Prof. Niewodniczanska, Marie-Luise (Bitburg-Stadt)
  10. Galter, Patrick (Verbandsgemeinde Bitburger Land)
  11. Rollmann, Marco (Verbandsgemeinde Bitburger Land)
  12. von Westerholt, Graf Ferdinand (Verbandsgemeinde Bitburger Land)
  13. Dr. Junk, Johann (Verbandsgemeinde Speicher)
  14. Steinbach, Paul (Bitburg-Stadt)
  15. Simons, Carsten (Verbandsgemeinde Prüm)
  16. Schmitt, Anita (Verbandsgemeinde Bitburger Land)
  17. Thiel, Sigrid (Verbandsgemeinde Speicher)
  18. Fiedler, Stefan (Verbandsgemeinde Prüm)
  19. Zanters, Niklas (Bitburg-Stadt)
  20. Hegner, Manfred (Bitburg-Stadt)
  21. Mohr, Claudia (Verbandsgemeinde Bitburger Land)
  22. Ewertz, Jürgen (Verbandsgemeinde Prüm)
  23. Schlösser, Günter (Verbandsgemeinde Speicher)
  24. Grunow, Oliver (Verbandsgemeinde Prüm)
  25. Reichert, Fabian (Verbandsgemeinde Speicher)
  26. Thiel, Harald (Verbandsgemeinde Speicher)
  27. Simons, Marc (Verbandsgemeinde Prüm)
  28. Berner-Egen, Jessica (Bitburg-Stadt)
  29. Scheer, Timo (Verbandsgemeinde Prüm)
  30. Papkalla, Detlef (Verbandsgemeinde Prüm)
  31. Marx-Heinz, Hermann (Verbandsgemeinde Prüm)
  32. Dr. Ernesti, Andreas (Verbandsgemeinde Prüm)
  33. Dr. Laubach, Ursula (Verbandsgemeinde Südeifel)
  34. Endres, Christan (Verbandsgemeinde Speicher)
  35. Reiter, Nico (Verbandsgemeinde Prüm)
  36. Von Schichau, Werner (Bitburg-Stadt)
  37. Dr. Götte, Hans Jürgen (Bitburg-Stadt)
  38. Dr. Kohl, Berthold (Verbandsgemeinde Südeifel)
  39. Nora, Patric (Bitburg-Stadt)
  40. Niesen, Michael (Verbandsgemeinde Prüm)
  41. Esch, Horst (Verbandsgemeinde Speicher)
  42. Panek, Citrad (Verbandsgemeinde Prüm)

Ersatzkandidaten

  1. Recktenwald, Anita (Verbandsgemeinde Speicher)
  2. Werkmeister, Mirko (Bitburg-Stadt)